To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
FLEEING OR ATTEMPTING TO ELUDE A POLICE OFFICER
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Crispen is being sought for failing to appear in court for a charge of Fleeing or Attempting to Elude A Police Officer.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Feb 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.