To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
SIMPLE ASSAULTFALSE ID TO LAW ENFORCEMENTHARASSMENTDISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Cousins is being sought for failing to appear in court for several charges including Simple Assault and False ID to Law Enforcement.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Jan 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.