(1 COUNT) DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
65
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Disorderly Conduct charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
If you have any information regarding the whereabouts of this individual, please contact the Monroeville Police Department at (412)-856-1111 or submit a tip from this page below.
We appreciate the public's cooperation in this matter and are committed to maintaining the safety and well-being of our community.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Date Issued
Nov 26, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05207-CR-0000493-2025
Reference ID
25-008992
Issuing Authority
Monroeville Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Monroeville Police Department.