(1 COUNT ) RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
59
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Retail Theft charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
If you have any information regarding the whereabouts of this individual, please contact the Monroeville Police Department at (412)-856-1111 or submit a tip from this page below.
We appreciate the public's cooperation in this matter and are committed to maintaining the safety and well-being of our community.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Date Issued
Feb 26, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05207-CR-0000351-2026
Issuing Authority
Monroeville Police Department