(1 COUNT) UNAUTHORIZED USE OF A MOTOR VEHICLE (M2)
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Smith, Holly L on Friday January 16th, 2026.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Unauthorized Use of Vehicle charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
If you have any information regarding the whereabouts of this individual, please contact the Monroeville Police Department at (412)-856-1111 or submit a tip from this page below.
We appreciate the public's cooperation in this matter and are committed to maintaining the safety and well-being of our community.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Monroeville Police Department.