(1 COUNT ) RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
68
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Hubbard, Bruce A on Thursday February 26th, 2026.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding Retail Theft charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
If you have any information regarding the whereabouts of this individual, please contact the Monroeville Police Department at (412)-856-1111 or submit a tip from this page below.
We appreciate the public's cooperation in this matter and are committed to maintaining the safety and well-being of our community.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Feb 26, 2026