(1 COUNT) VIOLATION OF PFA
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Freeman, Andre Kyle on Sunday May 24th, 2026.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a male individual who has outstanding PFA Violation charges. The individual is encouraged to turn himself in to authorities to address these charges.
If you have any information regarding the whereabouts of this individual, please contact the Monroeville Police Department at (412)-856-1111 or submit a tip from this page below.
We appreciate the public's cooperation in this matter and are committed to maintaining the safety and well-being of our community.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
May 24, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Monroeville Police Department.