(1 COUNT) CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Monroeville Police Department arrested Biddinger, Nichole C on Monday March 9th, 2026.
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Criminal Mischief charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
If you have any information regarding the whereabouts of this individual, please contact the Monroeville Police Department at (412)-856-1111 or submit a tip from this page below.
We appreciate the public's cooperation in this matter and are committed to maintaining the safety and well-being of our community.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Arrest Date
Mar 9, 2026