To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
(1 COUNT) (18) 3921 A THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
275 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Qua Bullock. If you have any information of his whereabouts, please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Date Issued
Oct 14, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05309-CR-0000434-2024
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Court 05-3-09
Holding Department
Glassport Borough Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Glassport Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing