ACCIDENTS INVOLVING DAMAGES
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Donald Brock. If you have any information of his whereabouts, please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. You can always leave an anonymous tip here on CRIMEWATCH. Thank you.
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Date Issued
Aug 5, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05309-CR-0000119-2025
Issuing Authority
05-3-09
Holding Department
Glassport Borough PD
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Glassport Borough Police Department.