Age
66
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
It is mandatory that the public be notified of a change of address for Mark T Loebick, who is on the sexual offender's registry. Mark Loebick has moved to 336 Erie Ave in Glassport, a flier is attached with a photo. This information/flier is for community safety purposes and should not be used to threaten, intimidate or harass.
Location
336 Erie Ave
Glassport, PA 15045
Incident Date
Jul 3, 2024

CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Glassport Borough Police Department.