Matthew Uziel turned himself in on Friday June 2nd, 2023.
Warrant Details
Warrant Type: Criminal
Date Issued: Sunday April 23rd, 2023
Issuing Authority: Glassport PD
Docket Number: MJ-05309-CR-0000142-2023
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Matthew Uziel. If you have any information of his whereabouts please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. Thank you
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Jun 2, 2023
Created Jun 2nd, 2023
Glassport Borough Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Glassport Borough Police Department.