TERRORISTIC THREATS
Age
69
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Glassport Borough Police Department arrested Stephens, Hubert on Friday January 30th, 2026.
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Hubert Stephens. If you have any information of his whereabouts, please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. You can always leave an anonymous tip here on CRIMEWATCH. Thank you.
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Jan 30, 2026