To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
(1 Count) (18) 3929 (A)(1) Retail Theft (F3) (1 count) 3503B1 Defiant Trespass Actual Communication To Actor (M3) (18)3932(A)Theft of Leased Property
Age
62 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Glassport Borough Police Department arrested Sherman, Robert Felix on Tuesday March 12th, 2024.
Location
28 Monongahela AveGlassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2024
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Glassport Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing