To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
INDECENT EXPOSUREDISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
On Tuesday February 17th, 2026 Aaron Schatzman turned himself in on his outstanding warrant.
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Feb 17, 2026
To follow the Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Glassport Borough Police Department.