To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
& 35 780-113(A)(16) POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Melaka Ketter was arrested for her warrant on June 18, 2026.
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Jun 18, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Glassport Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing