To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
(9) counts 184911(a)(2) - TAMPER WITH PUBLIC RECORD/INFORMATION (M2)
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Gregory Hayes was arrested by another agency on Wednesday April 3rd, 2024.
Arrest Date
Apr 3, 2024
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Glassport Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing