An outside agency arrested Davis, Devan on Friday January 10th, 2025.
Warrant Details
Warrant Type: Criminal
Date Issued: Wednesday July 19th, 2023
Issuing Authority: Glassport PD
Docket Number: MJ-05309-CR-0000248-2023
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Devan Davis. If you have any information of his whereabouts please contact the Police at 911 or 412-672-4514. Thank you
Location
Glassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Jan 10, 2025
Created Jan 10th, 2025
Glassport Borough Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Glassport Borough Police Department.