The warrant for Kristopher Connelly was cleared on June 22, 2022
Warrant Details
Warrant Type: Criminal
Date Issued: Friday June 17th, 2022
Issuing Authority: Glassport .Borough PD
Docket Number: MJ-05309-CR-0000208-2022
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Kristopher Connelly. If you have any information of his whereabouts please contact the Police at 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Location
518 Monongahela Ave Glassport, PA 15045
Arrest Date
Jun 23, 2022
Created Jun 23rd, 2022
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Glassport Borough Police Department.