18 3503 A1II Criminal Trespass-Break In
18 3304 A1 Criminal Mischief
Age
22
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On Monday, November 11, 2024, at approximately 1109 hours, ERMVPD officers were dispatched to the 700 Block of Hawkins Avenue in North Braddock for a PFA violation. The male was identified and arrested for the PFA violation. He was subsequently released, but charges were later filed and an arrest warrant was issued on November 12, 2024.
Location
700 Blk Hawkins Ave
North Braddock, PA 15104
Date Issued
Nov 12, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05247-CR-0000617-2024
Issuing Authority
MDJ-05-2-47
Holding Department
Eastern Regional Mon Valley Police Department