18 2701 A1 Simple Assault
18 5503 A1 Disorderly Conduct
18 2709 A1 HARASSMENT
Age
21
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
ERMVPD Officers were dispatched to a domestic disturbance incident that resulted in a warrant being issued for the male involved.
Location
1200 Blk Palisades Mnr
Rankin, PA 15104
Date Issued
Oct 26, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Disturbance
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05214-CR-0000734-2024
Issuing Authority
MDJ-05-2-14
Holding Department
Eastern Regional Mon Valley Police Department