(1) COUNT OF RETAIL THEFT (F)
DEFIANT TRESSPASS
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Malone was arrested for retail theft and defiant trespass at CVS in Bellevue. She fled Allegheny General Hospital and is now wanted on these charges. Any information contact the police department (Officer Hall) or use the SUBMIT A TIP button on this page.
Thanks you for your assistance.
Location
Bellevue, PA 15202
Date Issued
Jun 29, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
05-2-01 Magistrate Smith
Holding Department
Bellevue PD
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bellevue Borough Police Department.