To follow Bellevue Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bellevue Borough Police Department.
Victim reports that someone entered her vehicle overnight and stole a wallet.
Location
Woodlawn AveBELLEVUE, PA 15202
Incident Date
Jul 4, 2020 @ 6:59 AM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bellevue Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing