To follow Bellevue Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bellevue Borough Police Department.
Officers responded to a report of a suspected fatal overdose. Allegheny County Medical Examiner investigating.
Location
S HOWARD AVEBELLEVUE, PA 15202
Incident Date
Jul 1, 2020 @ 2:18 PM
Incident Type
Death Investigation
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bellevue Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing