To follow Bellevue Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bellevue Borough Police Department.
Victim reports that an unknown person broke the window of her vehicle sometime between 7/6/20 and 7/8/20.
Location
MONROE AVEBELLEVUE, PA 15202
Incident Date
Jul 9, 2020 @ 11:59 AM
Incident Type
Vandalism
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bellevue Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing