Kaleb Wilkins was arrested following a traffic stop resulting in the seizure of a large quantity of marijuana. The marijuana seized was packed for individual sale. Wilkins also possessed a loaded firearm while committing a felony. Wilkins faces possession with intent to deliver charge and possession of marijuana. Charges have been filed by summons.
Location
4557 Ohio River Blvd BELLEVUE, PA 15202
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2019
Reference ID
2019-00200
Disposition
15202
Created Jan 25th, 2019
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Bellevue Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bellevue Borough Police Department.