18 3304 A1 Criminal Mischief
18 2709 A7 Harassment by Communication
18 2709.1 (A1) Stalking
18 2709.1 A2 Stalking - Communication or Conduct to Instill Fear/Distress
Age
33
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On Saturday, December 15, 2024 at approximately 16:26, ERMVPD responded to a domestic disturbance in Rankin Borough. The suspect was identified and a warrant was issued for his arrest.
Location
Palisades Plaza
Rankin, PA 15104
Date Issued
Dec 15, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Disturbance
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05214-CR-0000886-2024
Issuing Authority
MDJ-05-2-14
Holding Department
Eastern Regional Mon Valley Police Department