(1 COUNT) SALE OR TRANSFER OF FIREARMS
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Monroeville Police Department is requesting the public's assistance in locating a female individual who has outstanding Firearms Violation charges. The individual is encouraged to turn herself in to authorities to address these charges.
If you have any information regarding the whereabouts of this individual, please contact the Monroeville Police Department at (412)-856-1111 or submit a tip from this page below.
We appreciate the public's cooperation in this matter and are committed to maintaining the safety and well-being of our community.
Location
Monroeville, PA 15146
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05207-CR-0000505-2026
Reference ID
26-008277
Issuing Authority
MONROEVILLE POLICE DEPARMENT
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Monroeville Police Department.