To follow Glassport Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Glassport Borough Police Department.
(1) count Title 18 § 2701 Simple Assault(1) 5503 (A)(4) Disorderly Conduct
Age
54
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Glassport Borough Police Department has a warrant for the arrest of Lamaca Davis. If you have any information of her whereabouts please contact the Police at 412-672-4514. Thank you.
Location
627 Monongahela AveGlassport, PA 15045
Date Issued
Jan 4, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-05309-CR-000085-2021
Issuing Authority
Glassport Borough PD
CRIMEWATCH - Allegheny County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Glassport Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing