To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Controlled Substance
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Location
GREENCASTLE, PA 17225
Date Issued
Sep 30, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-1218-22
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing