To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Retail Theft
Age
32
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
RETAIL THEFT
Location
Gettysburg, PA 17325
Date Issued
Apr 13, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-861-18
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing