To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
CONTEMPT OF COURT
Location
HARRISBURG, PA 17104
Date Issued
Mar 19, 2013
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-394-13
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.