To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; FIRST OFFENSE)CONTEMPT OF COURT
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
205 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
DUI (controlled substance; first offense)
CONTEMPT OF COURT
Location
CARLISLE STHANOVER, PA 17331
Date Issued
Apr 1, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR88725
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing