To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
BURGLARY
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Location
CHURCH ROADETTERS, PA 17319
Date Issued
Aug 4, 2026
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing