To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (INCAPABLE OF SAFE DRIVING; SECOND OFFENSE)
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
DUI, CONTEMPT OF COURT
Location
YORK, PA 17403
Date Issued
Oct 19, 2017
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-458-16
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.