To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
35
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Location
LEVY CTPASADENA, MD 21122
Date Issued
Aug 17, 2026
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing