To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
40
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
CONTEMPT OF COURT - PURGE AMOUNT $492.50
Location
LITTLESTOWN, PA 17340
Date Issued
Feb 11, 2008
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-80-08
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.