To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Possession With Intent To Deliver
Age
49
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
Possession With Intent to Deliver (PWID)
Location
Gettysburg, PA 17325
Date Issued
May 3, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-1403-21
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.