To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
FORGERY
Age
42
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Location
W 6TH STWILMINGTON, DE 19801
Date Issued
Jul 13, 2026
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing