To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
A Contempt For Violation of Order of Agreement
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
16 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CONTEMPT FOR VIOLATION OF ORDER OR AGREEMENT
Location
PA
Date Issued
Jul 31, 2014
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-1830-14
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing