To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI
Age
40
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Location
Gettysburg, PA 17325
Date Issued
Jun 14, 2023
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-1101-21
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing