To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI: HIGH RATE OF ALC-1ST OFFENSE
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
168 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Location
WALLACE STYORK, PA 17403
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing