To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Int Poss Contr Subst
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Location
HARRISBURG, PA 17101
Date Issued
May 9, 2024
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-50-23
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.