To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
LOITERING AND PROWLING AT NIGHT TIME
Age
23
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Location
CHAMBERSBURG RDBIGLERVILLE, PA 17307
Date Issued
Aug 20, 2026
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing