To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVABLE
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Location
CARLISLE PIKEHANOVER, PA 17331
Date Issued
Aug 19, 2026
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing