To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; FIRST OFFENSE)
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Eyes
Brown
DUI (controlled substance; first offense)
Location
11TH STREETPHILADELPHIA, PA 19148
Date Issued
Apr 1, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-12-25
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing