To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
ESCAPE
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Gray
Location
CASSEL STMIDDLETOWN, PA 17036
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing