To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; FIRST OFFENSE
Age
22
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Location
N 3RD STPOTTSVILLE, PA 17901
Date Issued
Aug 27, 2026
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing