To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; FIRST OFFENSE
Age
59
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
DUI: CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Location
N 2ND STHARRISBURG, PA 17110
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing