To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; FIRST OFFENSE
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
DUI (controlled substance; first offense
Location
COMMONDORE DRIVEESSEX, MD 21221
Date Issued
Mar 27, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR129825
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing